TEAMS: 13Platinum | 13Gold | 13Blue
14Platinum
| 14Gold | 14Blue | 14Red | 14Yellow | Fee Payment Options

Use the links above to locate the Roster and Team Calendar for each team.

 

13 Platinum
Number Name Position Grad Year Height
1

 Ashlyn Unruh

OH 2023  
2

 Maddie Weidner

S/DS 2023  
3

 Mei Tsou

DS 2023  
5

 Jessica Rayner

OH 2023  
8

 Payton Kaminsky

DS 2023  
9

 Grace Lobocki

  2023  
11

 Abigail Goon

S 2023  
12

 Katherine Dalton

OH/OP 2023  
14

 Daisy Midthun

OH 2023  
15

 Cambry Wolynia

OH 2023  
16

 Olivia Tukuafu

S 2023  
 
 
Coaches      
  Justin Marshall
     
  Thalia Korecky
     
  Mercedes Binns
     

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 6:00-7:30pm
Thurdays: 7:30-9:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

Back To Top

 

13 Gold
Number Name Position Grad Year Height
1

 Vivian Murphy

OH 2023  
2

 Katie Thiele

S/OP 2023  
4

 Abigail Klinkhamer

S 2023  
5

 Madison Sommerstedt

DS 2023  
7

 Carolyn Slater

S 2023  
8

 Angela Valentine

OH 2023  
10

 Korah Nordin

OH 2023  
12

 Kacie Bikofsky

DS 2023  
13

 Yanah Caspersen

S/M 2023  
17

 Veronica Bratko

OH 2023  
18

 Jaiedyn Rankin

OH 2023  
19

 Lexi Sadler 

DS/OP 2023
 
Coaches      
  Caren Coe
     
  Kat McCullough
     
 
     

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 7:30-9:30pm
Thurdays: 6:00-7:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

Back To Top

 

13 Blue
Number Name Grad Year
1

 Rebecca Pomerenke

2023
3

 McKenna Richmond

2023
4

 Hansika Gade

2023
5

 Katie Bonjean

2023
6

 Abbygail Crandall

2023
8

 Ava Moore

2023
9

 Emily Bonjean

2023
10

 Halle Gove

2023
11

 Gracie McArthur

2023
13

 Josephine Mayer

2023
16

 Eleni Bender

2023
21

 Alison Toback

2023
     
   
Coaches  
  Eric Hodgson
 
  Ashley Woods
 
 
 

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 6:00-7:30pm
Thurdays: 6:00-7:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

Back To Top

 

14 Platinum
Number Name Position Grad Year Height
1

 Heather Heimlich

OH 2022  
2

 Maila Coles

S/OH 2022  
3

 Ryann Hochuli

OH 2022  
4

 Laurelle Lewis

S 2022  
6

 Lauren Grunewald

M 2022  
7

 Jordan Jones

S 2022  
9

 Alison Matson

DS 2022  
11

 Aislinn Conner

M 2022  
12

 Rylee Ind

M 2022  
13

 Kennedy Patteron

M/OH 2022  
18

 Skyler Manganaro

OH 2022  
21

 Jillian Russo 

DS 2022
Coaches      
  David Girts
     
  Kristle Schulz
     
 
     

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 5:00-7:00pm
Thurdays: 5:00-7:00pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

Back To Top


14 Gold
Number Name Position Grad Year Height
1

 Paige Shurman

S 2022  
3

 Emma Margulis

OP 2022  
4

 Molly Nonnemacher

OH/OP 2022  
5

 Madison Thomas

M 2022  
6

 Madison Bratlie

OH 2022  
7

 Chloe Leahy

DS 2022  
8

 Meredith Kaminski

OH 2022  
10

 Kennedy Christiansen

OH 2022  
11

 Erin Arena

S 2022  
12

 Naomi Zerihun

DS 2022  
14

 Nayla Hangalay

M/OP 2022  
15

 Kiera Gunther 

DS 2022
   
Coaches      
  Jenn Moore
     
  Carly Knight
     
 
     

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 5:30-7:30pm
Thurdays: 5:30-7:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

Back To Top


14 Blue
Number Name Position Grad Year
2

 Kiana Morris

DS 2022
3

 Natasha Erhart

S 2022
5

 Delaney Duncan

M 2022
6

 Kaitlyn Hansen

S 2022
7

 Cassandra Lostal

M 2022
9

 Addison Kaske

OH 2022
10

 Megan Finder

OP 2022
11

 Autumn Kunze

DS 2022
13

 Mia Evers

OH 2022
14

 Sydney Parkhurst

OH 2022
18

 Hannah Garcia

OH 2022
       
       
   
Coaches    
  Kris Maglunog
   
  Ryan Iskandar
   
 
   

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 7:30-9:00pm
Fridays: 6:30-7:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

Back To Top


14 Red
Number Name Position Grad Year
4

 Alexa Medina

DS 2022
5

 Alex Bloom

S 2022
7

 Victoria Schlarman

DS 2022
8

 Kyla Martinez

  2022
11

 Zoe Smith

DS 2022
12

 Libby Carstens

DS 2022
13

 Madison Bradley

  2022
14

 Jessica Dorf

OH 2022
17

 Sophia Miller

M/OP 2022
18

 Natalie Peterson

OP 2022
21

 Sophia Reed 

OH 2022
Coaches    
  Anna Stone
   
  Paige Padilla
   
 
   

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 4:30-6:00pm
Thurdays: 4:30-6:00pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

Back To Top


14 Yellow
Number Name Grad Year
1

 Aria Raman

2022
3

 Gabriela Evans

2022
5

 Bella Rascon

2022
7

 Taylor Dedich

2022
10

 Isabella Rao

2022
11

 Lindsay Locklin

2022
13

 Rebecca Meier

2022
15

 Mia Phielipp

2022
17  Natalie Kronschnabel 2022
19

 Kaylie Rosner

2022
21

 Chloe Wood

2022
     
 
Coaches  
  Steven Law
 
  Megan Morgan
 
  Faith Van Wicklin- Jr Assist
 

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 4:00-5:30pm
Thurdays: 4:00-5:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

Back To Top


 

Club Fee Payment Options:

Team Player Fee Sheets

12U-14U Teams - fees are due on the 1st of each month starting on December 1st with the final payment due on date noted in your contract.

Player Fee payments may be made by Cash, Check, Bank BillPay, or by secure online Credit/Debit Card. 

1. Cash & Check - We have a drop box outside our office at Court One Athletics. Make sure to indicate your players name and team in the Memo section. Our mailing address is:

Club One Volleyball
PO Box 10663
Tempe, AZ 85284

2. Bank BillPay - You may use your banks BillPay system to schedule monthly/reoccuring payments. Make sure to indicate your players name and team in the Memo section. Our mailing address is:

Club One Volleyball
PO Box 10663
Tempe, AZ 85284

3. Online Credit/Debit Card - Send email to Lisa (lisa@cluboneaz.com) requesting to receive a secure invoice in order to process your payment. (Note: there is a 3% convenience/transaction fee that will be added for this service)

 

Back To Top