TEAMS: 12Platinum | 12Gold | 12Blue | 12Red | Fee Payment Options

Use the links above to locate the Roster and Team Calendar for each team.


12 Platinum
Number Name Grad Year
1

 Anabelle Barry

2024
3

 Kayla Lee

2024
4

 Gianna Garcia

2024
5

 Amelia Rosenberg

2024
6

 Lindsey Tainsky

2024
7

 Jessica Sinning

2024
8

 Hannah Stimmel

2024
10

 Kate Wagner

2024
11

 Juliet Mason

2024
12

 Sage Salazar

2024
13

 Karlly Dillard

2024
16

 Caroline Vance Butler

2024
Coaches  
  Brian Wagner
 
  Christine Winkelman
 
 
 

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 4:30-6:00pm
Thurdays: 4:30-6:00pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

Back To Top


12 Gold
Number Name Grad Year
1

 Elliana Henricksen

2024
3

 Mia Bikofsky

2024
4

 Lana Djekic

2024
5

 Hope Weidner

2024
6

 Abigail Unruh

2024
7

 Isabella Derubeis

2024
10

 Jasmine Garcia

2024
11

 Bella Phipps

2024
12

 Avery Schmidt

2024
13

 Laney Warren

2024
14

 Maren Lines

2024
16

 Kendall Wahlund

2024
18

 Kate Burson 

2024
Coaches  
  Tony Lee
 
  Jen Lines
 
 
 

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 6:00-7:30pm
Thurdays: 6:00-7:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

Back To Top

 

12 Blue
Number Name Grad Year
1

 Claire Nouis

2024
3

 Alyx Brooks

2024
5

 Colby McCormack

2024
6

 Jacquelyn Conover

2024
7

 Chelsea Erhart

2024
8

 Kate Li

2024
9

 Madison Brown

2024
10

 Holly Matchinski

2024
11

 Allison Apostol

2024
12

 Kaiya Haase

2024
13

 Aubrey Esaw

2024
15

 Keira Conner 

2024
   
Coaches  
  Justin Marshall
 
  Jess Murphy
 
  MaKenna Christiansen - Jr Asst
 

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 4:30-6:00pm
Thurdays: 4:30-6:00pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

 

Back To Top

 

12 Red
Number Name Grad Year
1

 Tatum Lee

 
2

 Isabelle Beach

 
5

 Kalei Dyer

 
6

 Kaylee Dancer

 
9

 Samantha Riggle

 
10

 Ellie Stuber

 
11

 Layla Massoud

 
12

 Chelsea Pitt

 
13

 Audra Gorder

 
14

 Taylor Krienert

 
15

 Kaiya Lu

 
   
Coaches  
  Jenni Keller
 
  Inga Solomonson
 
  Keely Crabb - Volunteer Asst
 

 

Regular Practice Schedule*:
Tuesdays: 6:00-7:30pm
Thurdays: 6:00-7:30pm
*All practices at Court One unless noted
**Check the Team Calendar each week for additional or modified practice days/times as well as the planned Tournament Schedule.

 

 

Back To Top

 

 

Club Fee Payment Options:

Team Player Fee Sheets

12U-14U Teams - fees are due on the 1st of each month starting on December 1st with the final payment due on date noted in your contract.

Player Fee payments may be made by Cash, Check, Bank BillPay, or by secure online Credit/Debit Card. 

1. Cash & Check - We have a drop box outside our office at Court One Athletics. Make sure to indicate your players name and team in the Memo section. Our mailing address is:

Club One Volleyball
PO Box 10663
Tempe, AZ 85284

2. Bank BillPay - You may use your banks BillPay system to schedule monthly/reoccuring payments. Make sure to indicate your players name and team in the Memo section. Our mailing address is:

Club One Volleyball
PO Box 10663
Tempe, AZ 85284

3. Online Credit/Debit Card - Send email to Lisa (lisa@cluboneaz.com) requesting to receive a secure invoice in order to process your payment. (Note: there is a 3% convenience/transaction fee that will be added for this service)

 

Back To Top